Today’s Schedule:

Tuesday 19 March

18:00
CSKA Moscow - Anadolu Efes ( Euroleague ) Live on: Channel 23
18:45
Buducnost - Fenerbahce ( Euroleague ) Live on: Channel 22
20:00
Bayern - Olympiakos ( Euroleague ) Live on: Channel 20
21:00
Gran Canaria - Barcelona ( Euroleague ) Live on: Channel 19

Wednesday 20 March

00:00
Philadelphia 76ers - Charlotte Hornets ( NBA ) Live on:
00:30
Houston Rockets - Atlanta Hawks ( NBA ) Live on:
01:00
Los Angeles Lakers - Milwaukee Bucks ( NBA ) Live on:
01:00
Golden State Warriors - Minnesota Timberwolves ( NBA ) Live on:
03:00
Brooklyn Nets - Sacramento Kings ( NBA ) Live on:
03:30
Indiana Pacers - Los Angeles Clippers ( NBA ) Live on:
18:15
Khimki M. - Darussafaka ( Euroleague ) Live on: Channel 23
20:00
Baskonia - Panathinaikos ( Euroleague ) Live on: Channel 22
20:05
Zalgiris Kaunas - Maccabi Tel Aviv ( Euroleague ) Live on: Channel 20
21:00
Olimpia Milano - Real Madrid ( Euroleague ) Live on: Channel 19

Thursday 21 March

00:00
Boston Celtics - Philadelphia 76ers ( NBA ) Live on:
00:00
New Orleans Pelicans - Orlando Magic ( NBA ) Live on:
00:00
Milwaukee Bucks - Cleveland Cavaliers ( NBA ) Live on:
00:30
Utah Jazz - New York Knicks ( NBA ) Live on:
01:00
Houston Rockets - Memphis Grizzlies ( NBA ) Live on:
01:00
Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls ( NBA ) Live on:
01:30
Miami Heat - San Antonio Spurs ( NBA ) Live on:
02:30
Toronto Raptors - Oklahoma City Thunder ( NBA ) Live on:
03:00
Dallas Mavericks - Portland Trail Blazers ( NBA ) Live on:
18:00
Fenerbahce - CSKA Moscow ( Euroleague ) Live on: Channel 23
20:00
Barcelona - Bayern ( Euroleague ) Live on: Channel 22
20:00
Anadolu Efes - Buducnost ( Euroleague ) Live on: Channel 20
21:30
Olympiakos - Gran Canaria ( Euroleague ) Live on: Channel 19

Friday 22 March

00:00
Denver Nuggets - Washington Wizards ( NBA ) Live on:
00:00
Minnesota Timberwolves - Charlotte Hornets ( NBA ) Live on:
00:30
Utah Jazz - Atlanta Hawks ( NBA ) Live on:
03:00
Detroit Pistons - Phoenix Suns ( NBA ) Live on:
03:00
Dallas Mavericks - Sacramento Kings ( NBA ) Live on:
03:30
Indiana Pacers - Golden State Warriors ( NBA ) Live on:
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Khimki M. ( Euroleague ) Live on:
19:00
Darussafaka - Zalgiris Kaunas ( Euroleague ) Live on:
20:30
Real Madrid - Baskonia ( Euroleague ) Live on:
20:45
Panathinaikos - Olimpia Milano ( Euroleague ) Live on: